Studio Calendar

Please note that open trainers should leave the space clean a minimum of 15 minutes before class start-time. Open trainers may train in the space while one adult class is happening (except for clown), or during any scheduled event labeled as shared space.

March 25, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy) *D*

    March 25, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    March 25, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Carey/Elise)

    March 25, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro All Levels (Amy/Colleen) *D*

    March 25, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Fabric Beginner/Intermediate (Ilana)

    March 25, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Intermed/Adv (Miles/Clara)

    March 25, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • Spring Cabaret Feedback Sesson

    March 25, 2019 @ 8:45 pm - 9:15 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

March 26, 2019
  • CLASS: (AS) Family Circus Play (Colleen) *D*

    March 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • Spring Cabaret Feedback Session

    March 26, 2019 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • Clown Alchemy Rehearsal/Lab

    March 26, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    March 26, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids K-1

    March 26, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe -- Full Space

    March 26, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    March 26, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Handstands -- All Levels (Elise) *D*

    March 26, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Clara)

    March 26, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy/Ilana) *D*

    March 26, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • Spring Cabaret Feedback - Clara, Colleen and Lauryn

    March 26, 2019 @ 8:45 pm - 9:15 pm
    Shared space ok

    See more details

March 27, 2019
  • CLASS: Circus Conditioning (Lisa) *D*

    March 27, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • Cabaret Feedback Session

    March 27, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    March 27, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Juggling & Unicycling (Zeke) *D*

    March 27, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Intermed/Advanced (Carey)

    March 27, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Beginner/Intermediate (Lisa)

    March 27, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

March 28, 2019
  • Homeschool Classroom (Alex & David)

    March 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    March 28, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Amy/Lisa)

    March 28, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Clown (Sarah Jane) *D*

    March 28, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Thursday Advanced Fabric (Elise)

    March 28, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro Continuing (Amy/Zeke) *D*

    March 28, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

March 29, 2019
  • Clown Semi-Private

    March 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Clara)

    March 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    March 29, 2019 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    March 29, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids Pre-k

    March 29, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

March 30, 2019
  • CLASS: Youth Aerials (Ilana/Clara) *D*

    March 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Flexibility (Elise) *D*

    March 30, 2019 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • Stage Makeup Workshop

    March 30, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
    Art Room

    See more details

  • Spring Cabaret Feedback - Clara and Christine

    March 30, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • Cabaret Feedback Session

    March 30, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • Spring Cabaret Feedback Session

    March 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

March 31, 2019
  • Spring Cabaret Feedback Session

    March 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • All Ages Juggling/Manipulation Workshop

    March 31, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: Aerial Hoop All Levels (Miles)

    March 31, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Lisa/Ilana)

    March 31, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Open Studio (Clara) *D*

    March 31, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Clara/Ilana)

    March 31, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 1, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy) *D*

    April 1, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 1, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Carey/Elise)

    April 1, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro All Levels (Amy/Colleen) *D*

    April 1, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Fabric Beginner/Intermediate (Ilana)

    April 1, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Intermed/Adv (Miles/Clara)

    April 1, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 2, 2019
  • CLASS: (AS) Family Circus Play (Colleen) *D*

    April 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • Clown Alchemy Rehearsal/Lab

    April 2, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 2, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids K-1

    April 2, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe -- Full Space

    April 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Handstands -- All Levels (Elise) *D*

    April 2, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Clara)

    April 2, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy/Ilana) *D*

    April 2, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 3, 2019
  • CLASS: Circus Conditioning (Lisa) *D*

    April 3, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 3, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Juggling & Unicycling (Zeke) *D*

    April 3, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Intermed/Advanced (Carey)

    April 3, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Beginner/Intermediate (Lisa)

    April 3, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 4, 2019
  • Homeschool Classroom (Alex & David)

    April 4, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 4, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Amy/Lisa)

    April 4, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Clown (Sarah Jane) *D*

    April 4, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Thursday Advanced Fabric (Elise)

    April 4, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro Continuing (Amy/Zeke) *D*

    April 4, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 5, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Clara)

    April 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & Alishiya)

    April 5, 2019 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    April 5, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids Pre-k

    April 5, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

April 6, 2019
  • Spring Cabaret (4 & 8)

    April 6, 2019

    See more details

  • CLASS: Youth Aerials (Ilana/Clara) *D*

    April 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Flexibility (Elise) *D*

    April 6, 2019 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 7, 2019
  • Spring Cabaret (2)

    April 7, 2019

    See more details

  • CLASS: Aerial Hoop All Levels (Miles)

    April 7, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Lisa/Ilana)

    April 7, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Open Studio (Clara) *D*

    April 7, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Clara/Ilana)

    April 7, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 8, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy) *D*

    April 8, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 8, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Carey/Elise)

    April 8, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro All Levels (Amy/Colleen) *D*

    April 8, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Fabric Beginner/Intermediate (Ilana)

    April 8, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Intermed/Adv (Miles/Clara)

    April 8, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 9, 2019
  • CLASS: (AS) Family Circus Play (Colleen) *D*

    April 9, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • Clown Alchemy Rehearsal/Lab

    April 9, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 9, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids K-1

    April 9, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe -- Full Space

    April 9, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 9, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Handstands -- All Levels (Elise) *D*

    April 9, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Clara)

    April 9, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy/Ilana) *D*

    April 9, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 10, 2019
  • CLASS: Circus Conditioning (Lisa) *D*

    April 10, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 10, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Juggling & Unicycling (Zeke) *D*

    April 10, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Intermed/Advanced (Carey)

    April 10, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Beginner/Intermediate (Lisa)

    April 10, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 11, 2019
  • Homeschool Classroom (Alex & David)

    April 11, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 11, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Amy/Lisa)

    April 11, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Clown (Sarah Jane) *D*

    April 11, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Thursday Advanced Fabric (Elise)

    April 11, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro Continuing (Amy/Zeke) *D*

    April 11, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 12, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Clara)

    April 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    April 12, 2019 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    April 12, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids Pre-k

    April 12, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

April 13, 2019
  • CLASS: Youth Aerials (Ilana/Clara) *D*

    April 13, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Flexibility (Elise) *D*

    April 13, 2019 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 14, 2019
  • CLASS: Aerial Hoop All Levels (Miles)

    April 14, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Lisa/Ilana)

    April 14, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Open Studio (Clara) *D*

    April 14, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Clara/Ilana)

    April 14, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 15, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy) *D*

    April 15, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 15, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Carey/Elise)

    April 15, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro All Levels (Amy/Colleen) *D*

    April 15, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Fabric Beginner/Intermediate (Ilana)

    April 15, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Intermed/Adv (Miles/Clara)

    April 15, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 16, 2019
  • CLASS: (AS) Family Circus Play (Colleen) *D*

    April 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • Clown Alchemy Rehearsal/Lab

    April 16, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 16, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids K-1

    April 16, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe -- Full Space

    April 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Handstands -- All Levels (Elise) *D*

    April 16, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Clara)

    April 16, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy/Ilana) *D*

    April 16, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 17, 2019
  • Sweeney 5th grade - performance and stations in studio

    April 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • CLASS: Circus Conditioning (Lisa) *D*

    April 17, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 17, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Juggling & Unicycling (Zeke) *D*

    April 17, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Intermed/Advanced (Carey)

    April 17, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Beginner/Intermediate (Lisa)

    April 17, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 18, 2019
  • Homeschool Classroom (Alex & David)

    April 18, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 18, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Amy/Lisa)

    April 18, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Clown (Sarah Jane) *D*

    April 18, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Thursday Advanced Fabric (Elise)

    April 18, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro Continuing (Amy/Zeke) *D*

    April 18, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 19, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Clara)

    April 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    April 19, 2019 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • May Center (Alex & David)

    April 19, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids Pre-k

    April 19, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Stilt Dance party

    April 19, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

April 20, 2019
  • Dancing Earth Rental -- Full Space

    April 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: Youth Aerials (Ilana/Clara) *D*

    April 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Flexibility (Elise) *D*

    April 20, 2019 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 21, 2019
  • CLASS: Aerial Hoop All Levels (Miles)

    April 21, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Aerials All Levels (Lisa/Ilana)

    April 21, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Open Studio (Clara) *D*

    April 21, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Tween/Teen Aerials (Clara/Ilana)

    April 21, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 22, 2019
  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy) *D*

    April 22, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 22, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Carey/Elise)

    April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Partner Acro All Levels (Amy/Colleen) *D*

    April 22, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: Fabric Beginner/Intermediate (Ilana)

    April 22, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Intermed/Adv (Miles/Clara)

    April 22, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 23, 2019
  • CLASS: (AS) Family Circus Play (Colleen) *D*

    April 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Studio

    See more details

  • Clown Alchemy Rehearsal/Lab

    April 23, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm
    shared space ok

    See more details

  • After School Take it to the Stage

    April 23, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • After School Wee Kids K-1

    April 23, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe -- Full Space

    April 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (TP) Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Handstands -- All Levels (Elise) *D*

    April 23, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Beginner/Intermediate (Clara)

    April 23, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Mixed Level Fabric (Amy/Ilana) *D*

    April 23, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

April 24, 2019
  • CLASS: Circus Conditioning (Lisa) *D*

    April 24, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • After School Circus Exploration

    April 24, 2019 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Juggling & Unicycling (Zeke) *D*

    April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Rope Intermed/Advanced (Carey)

    April 24, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details

  • CLASS: (AC) Trapeze/Hoop Beginner/Intermediate (Lisa)

    April 24, 2019 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
    Studio

    See more details