Studio Calendar

Please note that open trainers should leave the space clean a minimum of 15 minutes before class start-time. Open trainers may train in the space while one adult class is happening (except for clown), or during any scheduled event labeled as shared space.

August 16, 2018
August 17, 2018
  • Clown Lab, non-aerial half

    August 17, 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Floor Cleaning -- Full Space

    August 17, 2018 @ 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

August 18, 2018
  • Circus Conditioning (D)

    August 18, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am

    See more details

  • Youth Aerials -- All Levels (D)

    August 18, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am

    See more details

  • Flexibility (D)

    August 18, 2018 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm

    See more details

August 19, 2018
August 20, 2018
August 21, 2018
August 22, 2018
August 23, 2018
August 24, 2018
  • Clown Lab, non-aerial half

    August 24, 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm

    See more details

August 25, 2018
  • Circus Conditioning (D)

    August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am

    See more details

  • Youth Aerials -- All Levels (D)

    August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am

    See more details

  • Flexibility (D)

    August 25, 2018 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm

    See more details

  • Luminous Rehearsal - full studio

    August 25, 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Full studio

    See more details

August 26, 2018
August 27, 2018
  • Fabric (Amy C)

    August 27, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Gentle Aerials--Full space

    August 27, 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    August 27, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Beg/Inter (Carey)

    August 27, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Uni (David)

    August 27, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric 1/2 (Lisa)

    August 27, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro Cont. (Amy C & Ilana)

    August 27, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

August 28, 2018
  • Circus Play for Families

    August 28, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Clown Lab (SJ)

    August 28, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • clown lab shared space with non-aerial half

    August 28, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    August 28, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Wee Kids K-1st (Oriana & Alishiya)

    August 28, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe

    August 28, 2018 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands All Levels (Ilana)

    August 28, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G)

    August 28, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

August 29, 2018
  • Clown performance class

    August 29, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    August 29, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G & Lisa)

    August 29, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio

    August 29, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Interm/Adv (Carey)

    August 29, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials - Session Only (Colleen)

    August 29, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

August 30, 2018
  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    August 30, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trap/Hoop All Levels (Ilana & Colleen)

    August 30, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Foundations (Carey)

    August 30, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro All Levels (Colleen & Amy C)

    August 30, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric (Ilana)

    August 30, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

August 31, 2018
  • Mixed Aerials (Ilana)

    August 31, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • Wee Kids Pre-K (Oriana & Alishiya)

    August 31, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

September 1, 2018
September 2, 2018
September 3, 2018
  • Fabric (Amy C)

    September 3, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    September 3, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Beg/Inter (Carey)

    September 3, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Uni (David)

    September 3, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric 1/2 (Lisa)

    September 3, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro Cont. (Amy C & Ilana)

    September 3, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 4, 2018
  • Circus Play for Families

    September 4, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Clown Lab (SJ)

    September 4, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • clown lab shared space with non-aerial half

    September 4, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    September 4, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Wee Kids K-1st (Oriana & Alishiya)

    September 4, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe

    September 4, 2018 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands All Levels (Ilana)

    September 4, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G)

    September 4, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 5, 2018
  • Clown performance class

    September 5, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    September 5, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G & Lisa)

    September 5, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio

    September 5, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Interm/Adv (Carey)

    September 5, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 6, 2018
  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    September 6, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trap/Hoop All Levels (Ilana & Colleen)

    September 6, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Foundations (Carey)

    September 6, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro All Levels (Colleen & Amy C)

    September 6, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric (Ilana)

    September 6, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 7, 2018
  • Mixed Aerials (Ilana)

    September 7, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • Wee Kids Pre-K (Oriana & Alishiya)

    September 7, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

September 8, 2018
September 9, 2018
September 10, 2018
  • Fabric (Amy C)

    September 10, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    September 10, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Beg/Inter (Carey)

    September 10, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Uni (David)

    September 10, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric 1/2 (Lisa)

    September 10, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro Cont. (Amy C & Ilana)

    September 10, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 11, 2018
  • Circus Play for Families

    September 11, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Clown Lab (SJ)

    September 11, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • clown lab shared space with non-aerial half

    September 11, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    September 11, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Wee Kids K-1st (Oriana & Alishiya)

    September 11, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe

    September 11, 2018 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands All Levels (Ilana)

    September 11, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G)

    September 11, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 12, 2018
  • Clown performance class

    September 12, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Carey & Zeke)

    September 12, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (Amy G & Lisa)

    September 12, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio

    September 12, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Rope Interm/Adv (Carey)

    September 12, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 13, 2018
  • Take it to the Stage (Carey & Zeke)

    September 13, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trap/Hoop All Levels (Ilana & Colleen)

    September 13, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Foundations (Carey)

    September 13, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro All Levels (Colleen & Amy C)

    September 13, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric (Ilana)

    September 13, 2018 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

    See more details

September 14, 2018
  • Mixed Aerials (Ilana)

    September 14, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • Wee Kids Pre-K (Oriana & Alishiya)

    September 14, 2018 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

September 15, 2018
  • Circus Conditioning (Lisa)

    September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am

    See more details

  • Youth Aerials

    September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am

    See more details

  • Flexibility (Lisa)

    September 15, 2018 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm

    See more details